EXHIBITOR LISTING 2019

Company Name (A-Z order)


ACD Filter

AGC

Airmaze Corporation Pte Ltd

Airverclean Pte Ltd

Allnamics (International) Pte Ltd

Aquametro Oil & Marine (S.E.A) Pte Ltd

Aquapro Solutions Pte Ltd

B Meters S.R.L

Best Air-Conditioning & Materials Supplies Pte Ltd

Bridgetek Pte Ltd

Bry-Air (Malaysia) Sdn Bhd

Building and Construction Authority

Camfil Singapore Pte Ltd

Cementaid (S.E.A) Pte Ltd

Champion Aviation Dynamic Technology (China) Co., Ltd

CHH Construction System Pte Ltd

Commscope Solutions Pte Ltd

Dominion House

Dong Yang Paints

ebm-papst SEA Pte Ltd

Ecoxplore Pte Ltd

Elyon Industry Co., Ltd.

En-Trak Hong Kong Limited

Eurovent Certita Certification

FINALCAD South East Asia Pte Ltd

Fortes Innovations Pte Ltd

FORTEShield Acoustic Panels

FORTES Light Bending Film

FORTES Photocatalytic coating

FORTES Solar Coating

Gabkotech Innovations Pte Ltd

Glass Matrix Pte Ltd

Gradus Ltd

Graesslin GmbH

Greyform Pte Ltd

Halton Group Asia S/B

Hanman International Pte Ltd

Haring Timber Technology Ltd

Helukabel Singapore Pte Ltd

Hoocon Automation Control Equipment

HPC AG

Igloohome Pte Ltd

Industrial Technology Research Institute

Japan Wood-Products Export Association

Jestac Pte Ltd

Jurong Port Pte Ltd

KM Marketing Pte Ltd

Lefa Technologies Pte Ltd

Leicher Engineering GmbH

Leisure Pools Manufacturing

Lucoma AG Sdn. Bhd

LUCOMA

Makita

Mapei Far East Pte Ltd

Marshall Cavendish Business Information Pte Ltd

Mimi Pte Ltd

Mayair Singapore Pte Ltd

Mirs Innovate Pte Ltd

Nikkon Lighting & Electrical Pte Ltd

Ningbo Cacheng

Nodis Pte Ltd

Omniflow S.A

PT Tecsom Flooring Indonesia

Reflex Winkelmann Asia Pacific Pte Ltd

Reliable Controls Corporation

Rovisys Asia Company Pte Ltd

Sauter Singapore Pte Ltd

Seng Choon Engineering Pte Ltd

Senze Instruments Pte Ltd

SG-Glass Pte Ltd

Shanghai Alubang Decorative Material Co.,Ltd

Singapore Green Building Council

SMARDT Chillers Pte Ltd

S+S Regeltechnik GmbH

Starwalls Pte Ltd

ST Engineering

Songhyun L&C

SpaceTech Steel Construction Co., Ltd

Spaceweiss Solutions Pte Ltd

Synergix Technologies Pte Ltd

Taiwan's Ma Mountain Mining (Shanxi) Co.,Ltd

Tangerine Engineering Pte Ltd

TherraWood Middle East

Tridium Asia Pacific Pte Ltd

TWE GmbH

uHoo

USG Boral Pte Ltd

Weicon South East Asia Pte Ltd

Wieland Electric

Yitac

Yingta Airconditioning

Zhejiang Baosco New Materials Corp